Jewellery, Antique Silver and Collectibles
Lot 50:
Start price: €150
Medalhão suspenso por fios de seda, terminando com borla. Assinado "GAR" ( Gabriel Argy-Rousseau). Sinais de uso. Dim: 6,5 x 5 cm; Peso: 25 g
A payment method is required to participate in this auction